Школа по мери детета

 

Архиве
III РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Албина Кучевић III/1 96
2. Славко Шегрт 90
3. Милан Павловић III/1 88
4. Дино Ферати III/1 80
5. Анђелка Јовановић III/2 80
6. Андријана Мрдак III/3 80
7. Ђорђе Поповић III/2 80
8. Јована Југовић III/2 76
9. Душан Мојсић III/2 76
10. Чедомир Станковић 76
11. Петар Савић III/2 76
12. Милица Никодијевић III/1 76
13. Андреја Јовановић 72
14. Андријана Итов 72
15. Доротеја Стојановић III/2 72
16. Енеса Амада 72
17. Тина Динчић III/4 72
18. Лука Ђорђевић III/3 72
19. Бранислав Кељеновић 70
20. Сара Гојковић III/1 70
21. Ненад Станковић 66
22. Младен Пауновић III/2 66
23. Милан Вејић III/3 66
24. Катарина Ивановић III/2 66
25. Милена Мосић 56
26. Вукашин Јовановић 56
27. Теодора Тошић III/4 52
28. Ива Миланов 52
29. Маја Костић III/4 50
30. Јелена Величковић 50
31. Николија Николић III/4 48
32. Николина Лазић III/1 44
33. Алма Ализоти 42
34. Катарина Савић 42
35. Милица Гачевић III/4 38
36. Немања Јанковић III/3 36
37. Тијана Стојанов III/3 32
38. Радован Брајковић III/4 22
39. Огњен Јанковић 14
 IV РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Никола Митов IV/1 92
2. Mилица Романовић IV/3 84
3. Стефан Шегрт IV/1 82
4. Урош Јовановић IV/1 74
5. Миломир Миладиновић IV/2 72
6. Ана Дугонић IV/1 72
7. Ђорђе Ђуран IV/2 72
8. Аца Павловић IV/1 66
9. Теодора Стојановић 60
10. Марко Шишкоски IV/3 58
11. Христина Стојковић IV/2 58
12. Сања Борисов IV/3 54
13. Ана Јанићијевић IV/3 53
14. Ана Станковић IV/2 52
15. Лазар Бојанић IV/1 46
16. Александра Љубеновић IV/3 38
 V РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Филип Мрдак V/1 95
2. Маринковић Никола V/1 95
3. Анђела Стојановић V/1 51
4. Страхиња Николић V/1 45
5. Маријана Итов V/2 39
6. Јана Митровић V/1 29
7. Филип Сименовић V/2 24
8. Јелисавета Ђиновић V/2 24
9. Никола Брајковић V/2 20
10. Милица Крстић V/1 20
11. Ирена Дерикоњић V/2 8
 VI РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Дијана Јовановић VI/2 58
2. Стефан Петровић VI/1 52
3. Никола Цветановић VI/3 50
4. Ивана Вујачић VI/1 45
5. Александар Максић VI/1 25
6. Тамара Анђелковић VI/2 17
7. Јаков Сербиану VI/3 8
8. Викторија Петровић VI/2 5
9. Филип Тошић VI/1 4
 VII РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Татјана Ђорђевић VII/1 40
2. Kристина Вељковић VII/2 35
3. Борис Бурсаћ VII/2 25
4. Петар Ристић VII/2 20
5. Миодраг Ристовић VII/2 20
6. Александра Петровић VII/2 20
7. Александар Василев VII/3 15
8. Никола Петровић VII/3 10
9. Бојана Ничковић VII/3 10
10. Анђела Марковић VII/1 5
 VIII РАЗРЕД
Име и презиме одељење број поена
1. Никола Тепић VIII/2 98
2. Стефан Богатиноски VIII/3 74
3. Сенад Куртиши VIII/2 55
4. Кристина Петковић VIII/2 36
5. Никола Н. Ђорђевић VIII/2 36
6. Жељко Биочанин VIII/1 34
7. Јована Савић VIII/2 31

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email