Школа по мери детета

 

Архиве

 Школска 2016/17. година

 

Презиме и име наставника

Допунска настава

Додатна настава

Слободне активности (секција)

ЧОС

Симовић Јулка

Четвртак

7. час

Понедељак

7. час

Среда

7. час

Уторак

7. час

Даничић Јасмина

Уторак

7. час

Четвртак

претчас

Петак

претчас

Понедељак

7. час

Бундало Мирослав

Среда

7. час

Четвртак

7. час

Понедељак

претчас

Петак

7. час

Јовановић Биљана

Уторак

претчас

Среда

7. час

Четвртак

7. час

 

Екмечић Драгана

Уторак

претчас

Четвртак

7. час

 

Уторак

7. час

Шешлак Мирко

Среда

претчас

Петак

7. час

 

Среда

7. час

Јанковић Марија

Четвртак, петак

претчас

Уторак

7. час

Среда

7. час

 

Марковић Огњен

 

 

ПонедељакПетак

6. час 7. час

Четвртак

7. час

Палалић Драгица

Четвртак

7. час

 

 

 

Рађеновић Душица

 

 

Уторак, Среда, Четвртак

 

Милошевић Давид

Среда

7. час

Петак

7.час

 

Уторак

7. час

Лукић Лазаревић Маја

 

 

 

 

Гачић Марија

Среда

7. час

Уторак

7. час

 

 

Светозаревић Милена

Понедељак

6. час

 

Приремна н.

Петак

7.час

 

Вукашиновић Ана

Уторак

претчас

Четвртак

претчас

 

Петак

претчас

Ранчак Маријана

Среда

претчас

 

Припремна н

Уторак

претчас

Понедељак

7. час

Мастиловић Славица

Среда

претчас

Понедељак

претчас

 

 

Ранитовић Миљан

 

Среда

7. час

 

Петак

5.час

Бојанов Марија

Уторак

7. час

Петак

7.час

 

 

Ивановић Душица

Понедељак

предчас

Среда

предчас

 

Петак

1.    час

Спасојевић Љиљана

 

Петак

предчас

 

Среда

претчас

Каличанин Јовица

 

 

Понедељак

Уторак

Среда

7. час

Понедељак

7. час

Бојанов Душко

 

 

Петак

7. час

Среда

предчас

Најданов Ана

 

 

Среда

7. час

Понедељак

7. час

Мосуровић Драгана

 

 

Понедељак

6. час

 

Јовановић Гордана

 

 

Понедељак

6. час

 

Стојчетовић Бобан

 

 

 

 

Вукашиновић Тамара

Уторак

предчас

 

Петак

5.час

Среда

5.час

Стојановић Марија

Уторак

претчас

 

Понедељак

5.час

Петак

5.час

Голубовић Горана

Понедељак

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Петак

5.час

Алексић Милена

Уторак

5.час

 

Среда

4.час

Понедељак

5.час

Ивановић Младен

Понедељак

5.час

 

Петак

5.час

Уторак

5.час

Митровић Виолета

Уторак

5.час

 

Петак

5.час

Понедељак

1.час

Дуганџија Сњежана

Уторак

5.час

 

Петак

5.час

Понедељак

1.час

Билбија Илић Милка

Понедељак

5.час

 

Среда

Петак

5.час

Мартиновић Бојан

Среда

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Петак

5.час

Најданов Снежана

Петак

5.час

 

Уторак

5.час

Понедељак

5.час

Стошић Марија

Петак

5.час

 

Понедељак

5.час

Четвртак

5.час

Трифић Данијела

Среда

5.час

 

Уторак

5.час

Петак

5.час

Наталија Милчић

Среда

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Понедељак

5.час

Тадић Наташа

Понедељак

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Среда

5.час

Стаменковић Зорица

Среда

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Петак

5.час

Бојовић Тања

Уторак

5.час

 

Четвртак

5.час

Понедељак

5.час

Спасојевић Јелена

Уторак

5.час

 

 

 

Марјановић Јелена

 

 

 

 

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email